LA FIDUCIA DEI NOSTRI CLIENTI

MOMBRINI IN ITALIA

ALPENZU’ SNC
Arnad
BREDY BRUNO
Cignod
COOP. PRODUTTORI FONTINA
Saint Christophe
F.LLI LAURENT & C
Arnad
GESTIONI CASEARIE
Pollein
MAISON BEROLAIN
Arnad
SOC. INT. BIRRARIA
Pollein
VALDOSTANA CARNI
Pollein
VALLET PIETRO E FIGLI SNC
Donnas
ABATI PIERPAOLO
Spilamberto
ABIT CENTRO LATTE
Grugliasco
ABRIGO AZ. VITIVIN.
Treiso
ADRIANO AZ. VITIVIN.
Roddino
AGRIT. CASCINA BARAC
Alba
ALA
Barangero
ALTA VALSESIA
Piode
ARALDICA VINI
Castel Boglione
AZIENDA AGRICOLA BELLARIA
Trecate
AZIENDA AGRICOLA BERTON GIUSEPPE
Pianezza
AZIENDA AGRICOLA CASCINA BARAC
Alba
AZIENDA AGRICOLA CORTE
Brignano Frascata
AZ. AGRICOLA LA RAIA
Novi Ligure
AZ. AGRICOLA PRUNOTTO
Mussotto
AZ. RIVELLA SILVIA
Barbaresco
BALADI'S BIRRA
Moretta
BARBERIS ALDO & C.
Sandigliano
BARRY CALLEBAUT MAN. ITALIA
Verbania Intra
BASSI
Marano ticino
BATASIOLO CANTINA
La Morra
BATTAGLIA AZ. VITICOLA
Chivasso
BENESE SALUMIFICIO
Bene Vagienna
BEPPINO OCCELLI
Farigliano
BERGAGLIO PIERCARLO AZ. VITIVINICOLA
Capriata D'Orba
BERTOLINO BARTOLOMEO
Villadossola
BIO INDUSTRIA FARMACEUTICI
Novi Ligure
BIRRA MENABREA
Biella
BISTEFANI
Villanuova Monferrato
BOLCISSIMO SRL
Ossona
BOSCA Spa
Costigliole d'Asti
BOSCA TOSTI GIOVANNI
Canelli
BOTALLA
Biella
BRAIDA AZ.VINICOLA
Rocchetta Tanaro
CACCIAVILLANI SALUMI
Novi Ligure
CALLIERO
Moretta
CAMPARI - CRODO SPA
Novi Ligure
CAMPARI - CRODO SPA
Canale d'Alba,
CANTINA SOC. RICALDONE
Ricaldone
CASCINA BIOBRUNI
Montaldeo
CASEIFICIO BALLARINI
Cameri
CASEIFICIO BERTINOTTI
Cavallermaggiore
CASEIFICIO CONRADO
Bronzolo
CASEIFICIO COOP. VALLE JOSINA
Peveragno
CASEIFICIO DELL'ALTA LANGA
Bosia
CASEIFICIO F.LLI MERLO
Acqui Terme
CASEIFICIO GIORDANO
Oleggio
CENTRALE LATTE
Alessandria
CENTRALE LATTE TORINO
Torino
CENTRO COMMERCIALE ORO
Valenza Po'
CENTRO LATTE CAPPELLO
Alba
CENTRO SPERIM. GORGONZOLA
Cameri
CIRESA
Cameri
C.L.I.N.
Novara
CONSORZIO LATTE VERBANO
Novara
COOP/CONSORZIO NORD OVEST
Tortona - Interporto Rivalta
COPPOLA ANTONELLA
Mezzomerico
COSTA MARIO
Novara
CO.ZO A.L. SOC. COOP.
Murazzano
CUSMANO VINI
Calamandrana
DOLCERIA ALBA
Alba - Moncaglieri
DOMENICO CLERICO
Monforte d'Alba
E. INVERNIZZI & C.
Moretta
EREDI ANGELO BARUFFARDI
Castellazzo Novarese
FERRERO
Alba
FIERRO snc
Villanova Mondovì
FG FERRARIS
Stresa Magognino
KRAFT - FATTORIE OSELLA
Caramagna Piemonte
GARRONE ISIDORO CASA VINIC.
Crevoladossola
GENOLA LATTE
Genola
GENOLA MANGIMI
Genola
GRUPPO DOLCIARIO ITALIANO
Novara
I SEGRETI DI CARLA
Bossolasco
I.L.C.A.M.
Mondovì
IGOR
Novara
INALPI
Moretta
INDUSTRIE PININFARINA
Torino
INVERNIZZI AMBROGIO
Trecate
INVERNIZZI EGIDIO
Moretta
INVERNIZZI RAG. GIUSEPPE
Casalrosso di Lignana
L.F.C. DI ROGGERO P. & C.
Torino
LA CONTADINA
Scalenghe
LA VALSESIANA
Prato Sesia
LAICA
Arona
LARONCHI VINI
Boca
LATTE VERBANO
Novara
LATTERIA SOCIALE CAMERI
Cameri
LINO & DRUETTA
Venaria
LIPITALIA
Torino
MAGIC CANDY
Cantalupo
MANDRIA
Venaria
MANGIMI GENOLA
Genola
MARTINI & ROSSI
Pessione
MONTICELLI CARNI
Invorio
MORRA STEFANINO AZ. AGRICOLA
Castellinaldo
NUOVA CASTELLI
Garbagnana Novarese
NUOVA PORTALUPI SALUMI
Guardabosono
OIOLI F.LLI
Cavaglietto
ORA Srl
Cherasco
PALTRINIERI FRANCO
Prato Sesia
PAMA SALUMI
Torino
PANEALBA
Cherasco
PANNA ELENA
Savigliano
PAVESI-BARILLA
Novara
PEROTTI CARNI
Vische
PEZZANA 2
Frossasco
PROCOS
Cameri
QUAGLIA VINCENZO
Scarnafigi
RASPINI SPA
Scalenghe
RBM
Collereto Giacos
RUGGER - LENTI SPA
Santena
SALGA
Trecate
SALUMIFICIO BORGO DORA
Torino
SALUMIFICIO CACCIAVILLANI SRL
Novi Ligure
SALUM. MAINELLI ROMANO
Oleggio
SALUMIFICIO NADIA
Arè di Caluso
SALUM. SABBIONE
Sardigliano
SALUM. TARRABBIA
Suno
SALUMIFICIO TRE VALLI
Cavour
SANORICE ITALIA
Borgo Vercelli
SEPERTINO
Marene
SILVA CHIMICA
S. Michele Mondovi'
SOC. PNEUMATICI PIRELLI
Settimo Torinese
SUN MEAT
Suno
TENUTA CA' DA MEO
Novi Ligure
TOSI CASEIFICIO
Gattico
TURELLO ROMEO & C.
Asti
VOGLIAZZI
Caresanablot
VAL FORM
Martiniana Po'
VALLE ELVO
Occhieppo Superiore
VIVA SRL
Rivoli
ZERBINATI SRL
Borgo S. Martino
ALBERTI G. & C.
Pontedassio
APPETAIS ITALIA
Genova
ARS FOOD S.
Pietro Vara
CANTINE LUNAE BOSONI
Ortonovo
CECCHI ITALIA
Ricco'
CENTRO LATTE RAPALLO
Rapallo
CENTRO LATTE SAVONA
Savona
CONSORZIO COOP. MASONE
Masone
COOP. LIGURIA
Arenzano
DRAGO FORNERIA
Genova
FRASCHERI
Bardineto
G. ALBERTI & C.
Pontedassio
GENOLA LATTE
Imperia
GOLFOMAR
Ceparana di Follo
IL PESTO DI PRA'
Genova
NOBERASCO
Paleta Di Carcare
PANDORA'
Borgomaro
PARMALAT CENTR. LATTE DI GENOVA
Genova
ROYALAT
Camporosso Mare
SALUMIFICIO GIORDANI
Romiti Magra
VIO GIOBATTA
Bastia D'albenga
3B LATTE
Brignano Gera d'Adda
A-27
Rancio Valcuvia
ADAMS
Milano
ADC PESCHERIA
Cinisello Balsamo
AEB
Brescia
AGRIMAR
Cerro Maggiore
AGROCARNI
Turate
AGROITTICA LOMBARDA
Viadana Calvisano
AIROLDI LUIGI
Treviglio
AL BERLINGHETTO
Berlingo
ALCASS AMICA NATURA
Bedizzole
ALIDOLCE
Milano
ALIMECO I COTTI
Villasanta - Medo
ALINOR
Ripalta Cremasca
ALIPARK
Milano
ALLEVAMENTO S. GIUSEPPE
Brembate
ALLOGEL
Brembio
ALUCART
Mazzo di Rho
ALTO PRATO
Buccinasco
AMALTEA
Cerro Maggiore
AMBROSI
Castenedolo
AMBROSIO
Pozzolengo
AMICA CHIPS
Castiglione Delle Stiviere
AMOCO ITALIA
Milano
ANGELO CROCE
Casalpusterlengo
ANTIBIOTICOS - C. ERBA
Rodano
ANTICA LATTERIA AGR. PANDINO
Pandino
ANTICA PASTERIA
Lainate
ANTICHI SAPORI
Vimercate
ARIOLI ACHILLE
Ozzero
ARNOLDI F.LLI
Peghera Taleggio
ARRIGONI BATTISTA
Pagazzano
ARRIGONI VALTALEGGIO
Peghera
AURICCHIO GENNARO
Cremona
AURICCHIO GENNARO
Gazzo
AVICOLA MONTEVERDE
Rovato
AZ. AGR. CACCIA DOMINONI
Soresina
AZ. AGR. CASCINE ORSINE
Bereguardo
AZ. AGR. CORNIOLA
Borgonovo
AZ. AGR. DASSOGNO A.
Rogeno
AZ. AGR. FACCHETTI ALFREDO
Calvisano
AZ. AGR. FOPPIANI
Rivergaro
AZ. AGR. GRUMI GIULIO
Gavardo
AZ. AGR. LAMERI
Castelleone
AZ. AGR. PRADELLA
Gravedona Ed Uniti
AZ. AGR. PROVENZA
Desenzano del Garda
AZ. AGRITUR. LA FIORIDA
Cosio Valtellino
AZ. AGR. CARIONI
Trescore Cremasco
AZ. AGR. CONTI
Cividate al Piano
AZ. AGR. ERCOLI
Agnadello
AZ. AGR. FRANCO VITALI
Arcene
AZ. AGR. PELETTI
Trescore Cremasco
AZ. AGR. RONCO
Cazzago San Martino
AZ. AGR. SAN GIOVANNI
Palazzo Pignano
AZ. AGR. SAN MARTINO
Trescore Balneario
AZ. AGR. SONIGA
Nuvolento
BAGNASCO PAOLO AZ. VINICOLA
Castana
BAIOCCO ESSENZE
Concorezzo
BARILLA ALIMENTARE
Castiglione delle Stiviere
BARILLA ALIMENTARE
Cremona
BARILLI CESARE
Cizzolo
BARONE D - CAROZZI FORMAGGI
Barzio
BASSI GUIDO E VINCENZO
Castiglione delle Stiviere
B. CARNI
Guardamiglio
BCC CENTRO POLIFUNZIONALE
Caravaggio
BEEF CARNI
San Giacomo Segnate
BELLINI MICHELE
Antegnate
BERGAMO CARNI
Romano di Lombardia
BERGEL
Zanica
BERLUCCHI GUIDO
Borgonato
BERNI
Gragnano Trebbiense
BERTOLETTI SALUMIFICIO
Graffignana
BINDI
S.Giuliano Milanese
BIRRA BREW HUMMER/BRIGATI
Villa D'Adda
BIRRIFICIO LAMBRATE
Milano
BOLCHINI ALESSANDRO AZ. AGRICOLA
Fara Gera D'Adda
BONAITA AZ. AGRICOLA
Masano Caravaggio
BONIZZI CENTRO LATTE
Soncino
BONOMELLI SRL
Dolzago
BONOMETTI CARNI
Rodengo Saiano
BONORA LUIGI
Inzago
BORDONI CARNI
Grosio
BOSIA GIOVANNI CARLO
Bascapè
BRAMBILLA AZ. AGRICOLA
Comazzo Marzano Merlino
BRAMBILLA VIGNE OLCRU
S. Maria Della Versa
BRANZI LATTERIA
Branzi
BREGA LUCIANO AZ. AGR.
Montu' Beccaria
BREMBO FRENI
Curno
BRESCIALAT
Chiari
BRESCIANGRANA
Cignano
BURRO LAGO MONATE
Tavedona Monate
CACCIA DOMINONI EM. AZ. AGR
Soresina
C. C. T. DI PALOMINI T.
Cremona
CADEMARTORI
Certosa
CADEMARTORI
Introbio
CAGLIFICIO SACCO
Cadorago
CAGNANA SALUMIFICIO
Trescore Cremasco
CALVINO GUSTO SUPREMO
Padenghe Sul Garda
CALZA CLEMENTE
Acquanegra
CALZI
Bertonico
CA' DEL BOSCO
Erbusco
CAMEO
Desenzano Sul Garda
CAMPIONI DONATO PASTIFICIO
Cassano D'Adda
CANTINA BELLAVISTA
Erbusco
CANTINA LUSENTI
Castel S. Giovanni
CANTINA SOC. BERGAMASCA
San Paolo D'Argon
CANTINA SOC. CASTEGGIO
Casteggio
CANTINE CATTANEO
Montevecchia - Brianza
CANTINE LA VERSA
S. M. della Versa
CANTINE PIROVANO
Santa Giuletta
CANTINE PIROVANO
Calco
CANTINE SOLDO
Chiari
CANTINE 4 VALLI
Piacenza
CARDINALI AZ. VITIVINICOLA
Castel d'Arquato
CARLSBERG
Induno - Olona
CARNITALIA
Ospedaletto Lodigiano
CARVICO
Carvico
CASCINA AGRIPICCOLA
Telgate
CASCINA ITALIA
Spirano
CASEARIA BIANCHI
Melegnano
CASEARIA BRESCIANA
Cadignano
CASEIFICIO ALFIANELLO
Alfianello
CASEIFICIO BONETTA
Alfianello
CASEIFICIO CAMPIOTTI
Ludriano-Roccafranca
CASEIFICIO CERNOBBIO
Cernobbio
CASEIFICIO CIGNO
Agnadello
CASEIFICIO CLERICI
Cadorago
CASEIFICIO COLLA
Cadeo
CASEIFICIO DEDE’ ALBERTO
Borghetto Lodigiano
CASEIFICIO DEFENDI
Vidalengo Caravaggio
CASEIFICIO DI DOMENICO
Crema
CASEIFICIO DI DOMENICO
Pozzuolo Martesana
CASEIFICIO F.LLI CAVANNA
S. Margherita Staffora
CASEIFICIO GERMANI
Faloppio
CASEIFICIO GERVASINA
S. Gervasio Bresciano
CASEIFICIO GIARDINO
Orzivecchi
CASEIFICIO GIOV. INVERNIZZI
Pontirolo Nuovo
CASEIFICIO ILFA
Rodengo Saiano
CASEIFICIO LA PREZIOSA SRL
Telgate
CASEIFICIO PALENI
Casazza
CASEIFICIO PAPETTI
Liscate
CASEIFICIO RUGGERO VILLA
Fara Gera d’Adda
CASEIFICIO S. GIOVANNI
Palazzo Pignano
CASEIFICIO SALERNITANO
Gorgonzola
CASEIFICIO SAN CARLO
Coccaglio
CASEIFICIO SOC. CARPENEDOLO
Carpenedolo
CASEIFICIO SOC. MONTIRONE
Montirone
CAS. SOC. RINASCENTE
Bagnolo - Mella
CASEIFICIO SPINELLI
Leno
CASEIFICIO STABIUMI
Azzano Mella
CASEIFICIO TADDEI
Fornovo S. Giovanni
CASEIFICIO ZUCCHELLI
Orio Litta
CASEIFICIO ZUVADELLI
Quintano
CAS. VALLECAMONICA
Capo Di Ponte
CASEIFICIO VILLA
Erbusco
CASEIFICIO POZZALI
Lodi
CASEIFICIO S. ANTONIO
Montichiari
CASTELLI (LAINATESE)
Lainate
CATTANEO AURELIO
Lomagna
CEDRINCA INDUSTRIA DOLCIARIA
Polpenazze
CENTRALE LATTE BRESCIA

Brescia
CENTRALE LATTE MILANO
Milano
CENTRALE LATTE MONZA
Monza
CENTRO CANOTTIERI
Cremona
CENTRO LATTE ALTA BRIANZA
Oggiono
CENTRO LATTE VOGHERA
Voghera
CENTRO SPERIMEN. LATTE
Zelo Buon Persico
CHIAPPARINI GIACOMO AZ. AGR.
Romano Di Lombardia
CHICCO-ARTSANA
Casnate con Bernate
CHIESA F.LLI
San Genesio ed Uniti
CHIODO F. & C.
Ripalta Cremasca
CIEFFE INOX
Cremona
CIM - CARDIFICIO ITALIANO
Vaiano Cremasco
CITTERIO GIUSEPPE SPA
Santo Stefano Ticino
CITTERIO SALUMIFICIO
Rho
CLARALUNA SALUMIFICIO
Zocco - Erbusco
CO.A.B.
Lallio
CO.PRO.LA.MA
Mazzano
COBU
Borgo San Giacomo
COLAVEV VALTELLINA
Postalesio
COLLA G. PAOLO
S. Imento
COMIBA
Cimbro di Vergiate
C.C.P.L. TORREPALLAVICINA
Torre Pallavicina
COLACINO MICHELE
Pegognaga
COLOMBO ANGELO AZ. AGR.
Inzago
COLOMBO GIOVANNI
Cava Manara
CONS. CASALASCO POMODORO
Rivarolo Re
CONS. PROD. LATTE DI MILANO
Peschiera Borromeo
CONTE VISTARINO SOC. AGR.
Rocca Dé Giorgi
COOP. AGR. R.L. IL SENTIERO
Cesate
COOP. AGR. SANT. ANTONIO
Taleggio
COOP. IL PASCOLO
Capralba
COOP. PREALPINA LATTE
Varese
CORTE BERNUZZO AZ. AGR.
Solarolo Rainerio
CORVI ALBERTO
Livigno
COSBERG
Terno d'Isola
CREMA DIESEL
Vaiano Cremasco
CROCE ANGELO
Casalpusterlengo
D-ONE DONEGANA
Carate Urio
DA GIGI CATERING
Urgnano
DALLA BONA
Carpenedolo
DELICATESSE
Concorezzo
DEMETRA
Talamona
DIACHEM
Caravaggio
DISTILL. FRANCIACORTA
Gussago
DITTA CALZA CLEMENTE
Acquanegra
DKS AROMATIC
Corsico
DOLCEMAGIC
Besozzo
DOLCIARIA BALCONI
Nerviano
DOLMA
Belgioso
DULAC BIRRERIA BD
Galbiate
E.C.B COMPANY
Treviglio
EFFE MARKET
Lissone
EFFESALUMI SRL
Capriano di Briosco
ENNEGI SRL TUTTO FRESCO
Gemonio
ERVIGEL
Lipomo
ESSELUNGA SEDE-SUPER.
Limito di Pioltello
ESSELUNGA SPA
Biandrate
EUROCARNI
Gambolo
EUROVERDE
Azzano Mella
EUTICALS
Lodi
EVO ELETTROMECCANICA
Gorla Minore
FAINI I e F. SS AZ. AGRICOLA
Castelmella
FATTORIE DEL GARDA
Castiglione delle Stiviere
FATTORIA SCALDASOLE
Monguzzo
F.B.F - BAULI
Romanengo
F.LLI CHIESA SAS
San Genesio ed Uniti
F.LLI MIRAGOLI
Spino d’Adda
F.LLI VISCARDI AZ. ORTICOLA
Lurano
F.LLI ZANI
Ghedi
FARCHEMIA
Treviglio
FEDELAT
Vigevano
FERRARELLI/BOARIO
Darfo Boario Terme
FERRARI GIOVANNI
Ossago Lodigiano
FERRETTI CASEIF.
Orzinuovi
FIGLI DI MANTICA ELIGIO
Senago
FLORFRUTTA
Trescore Balneario
FOGLIAMICA
San Felice Benaco
FONTI PINETA
Clusone
FONTI SAN CARLO SPINONE
Spinone al Lago
FORESTI
Gottolengo
FORMAGGI GERMANI
Camnago Faloppio
FORMENTI
Cassago Brianza
FRABES SPA
Rovato
FRANZONI/FATT. AL CANTARANE
Torbole Casaglia
FRIGORIFERI DI TAVAZZANO
Tavazzano
FRUIT SERVICE
Bolgare
FUMAGALLI SALUMIF.
Tavernerio
GABOARDI F.LLI
Cremona
GALBANI
Casale Cremasco
GALBANI
Corte Olona
GALBANI
Melzo
GALBANI
Certosa
GALBUSERA
Casatenovo
GARDA BIBITE/SANGEMINI
Gussago
GARDALATTE CAS.
Lonato
GASTRONOMICA ROSCIO
Vidigulfo
GELMINI CARLO
Besate
GENERAL FRUIT
Villongo
GERMEL
Trucazzano
GIACOMASSI SUPERMERC.
Roccafranca
GIANI LEONE
Carbonara Ticino
GIENNE AZ. AGR.
Cividate Al Piano
GIMAL SRL
Redecesio di Segrate
GIOVANNI COLOMBO
Cava Manara
GIROLA MASSIMO
Oltrona S. M.
GIUPPONI MACELLERIA
San Giovanni Bianco
GIUPPONI PATRICK
San Pellegrino Terme
GLI SPECIALISTI ANGELINI
Cassago Brianza
GRANALANG
Spino d’Adda
GRANDI PASTAI ITALIANI
Sesto Ed Uniti
GRANMILANO
Milano
GRIGNAN BEEF
Cortabbio Primaluna
GRISSINIFICIO ZINGONIA
Zingonia
GRITTI AZ, AGR./ 4 PORTONI
Cologno al Serio
GUARISCO PIETRO SS
Rezzato
I.B.S.
Azzano San Paolo
IL MELO ROSSO AZ. AGR.
Cappelletta Fortunago
I.M.S.
Ardesio
INALCA GRUPPO CREMONINI
Vari Stabilimenti
INCUBATOIO BERGAMASCO
Lallio
INDENA/BERNETT
Settala/Palestro
IND. CAS. MEDEGHINI
Mazzano
IND. CAS. SERAFINI
Piacenza
IND. COSMETICHE RIUNITE
Lodi
INDUSTRIA MACELL. GHINZELLI
Viadana
INTERBREW ITALIA
Comun Nuovo
INVERNIZZI DANIELE
Pasturo
IRCA
Gallarate
IST. SPERIM. LATTIERO CASEARIO
Lodi
ITALIAN AMERICAN MUSHROOMS
Casazza
ITALCANDITI
Pedrengo
JOMI
Borghetto Lodigiano
KMS
Alfianello
KRAFT GENERAL FOODS
Milano
KRAFT-INVERNIZZI
Melzo
KRAFT-SIMMENTHAL
Monza
L.A.R.C.
Sospiro
LA BOLOGNESE
Paderno Dugnano
LA BU.NAT SRL
Antegnate
LA BU.NAT SRL
Quistello
LA CARNE DEL BERGAMASCO
Pessano con Bornago
LA CARTE
Vidigulfo
LA CASERA DI MARTINELLI
Almè
LA CONCA D’ORO
Pieve Emamuele
LA FUTURA SALUMI SRL
Offanengo
LA GASTRONOMICA MARE&MONTI
Grassobbio
LA NUOVA ARAGOSTA
S.Martino d’Argine
LACCHINELLI
Vaiano Cremasco
LACTIS
Albano S. Alessandro
LAIT
Bagnolo Mella
LA MORENICA
Centenaro Lonato
LA NUOVA CASCINA LOMBARDA
Colturano
LA RINASCENTE
Bagnolo Mella
LAGO SCURO AZ. AGR.
Stagno Lombardo
LAMPO by LANFRANCHI GIOVANNI
Palazzolo Sull'Oglio
LAS
San Rocco al Porto
LAT-BRI LATTICINI BRIANZA
Usmate Velate
LATINI ADRIANO SNC
Grumello del Monte
LATINI F.LLI SNC
Bagnatica
LATTEGRA
Gragnano Trebbiense
LATTERIA ANTIGORIANA
Crodo
LATTERIA CA’ DE’ STEFANI
Vescovato
LATTERIA CA’ DE CORTI
Cingia de Botti
LATTERIA CERESARA
Ceresara
LATTERIA DI LIVIGNO
Livigno
LATTERIA DI TORRE PALLAVICINA
Torrepallavicina
LATTERIA FORCELLO
Forcello
LATTERIA GAIADELLA
Quistello
LATTERIA GOITO
Goito
LATTERIA LIBERA & LAUDI
Ispra
LATTERIA MARIA DI FORMIGARA
Formigara
LATTERIA MARMIROLO
Marmirolo
LATTERIA PIZZIGHETTONESE
Pizzighettone
LATTERIA PONTEVENTUNO
Ponteventuno
LATTERIA POSTINO
Postino di Dovera
LATTERIA SAN BIAGIO
Formigada
LATTERIA SAN GIORGIO
Locate Triulzi
LATTERIA SOCIALE DI BRANZI
Branzi
LATTERIA SOCIALE DI MANTOVA
Mantova
LATTERIA SOCIALE MARMIROLO
Marmirolo
LATTERIA SOCIALE STALLONE
Villanova sull'Arda
LATTERIA SOCIALE VALTELLINA
Delebio
LATT. SOC. CHIURO
Chiuro
LATTERIA SORESINA
Stagno Lombardo
LATTERIA SORESINA
Piadena
LATTERIA SORESINA
Soresina
LATTERIA VENERA VECCHIA
Gonzaga
LATTERIA VAL CALEPIO
Chiuduno
LATTERIE MANTOVANE/VIRGILIO
Mantova
LA ERBOLARIO
Lodi
LCS SALUMIFICIO
Cremona - Malagnino
LE FATTORIE LODIGIANE
Pontoglio
LEGLER
Seriate
LEVI SALUMI
Cislago
LEVONI SALUMIFICIO
Castellucchio
LIGABUE CATERING
Malpensa 2000
L'ITALIANA AROMI
Carate Brianza
LINEA VERDE
Manerbio
LIZZI SPA
Assago
LOCATELLI CASCINA CASTELLO
Chiuduno
LODI
Governolo - Roncoferraro
LOCATELLI ROMILDO SRL
Pontida
LONGA CARNI
Livigno
LOVE CARNI
Castel d'Ario
LUDOVICO
Rottofreno
MACELLERIA BASSANI
Martinengo
MACELLERIA BONALI
Quinzano
MACELLERIA FIORINDO
Borgo S.Giacomo
MACELLERIA PERUCHETTI
Gardone Val Trompia
MACELLO COOP. PEGOGNAGA
Pegognaga
MA.COR. SRL
Trucazzano
MAGGI SILVIA
S. Maria Della Versa
MAGRI SERENO
Scanzorosciate
MAJOLINI
Ome
MANIVA - ACQUA BALTA
Bagolino
LATT. SOCIALE
S. Antonio Porto Mantovano
MANZONI MOLINO/OLEIFICIO
Vailate
MAPELLI VITTORIO
Cambiago
MARCHIANTE
Cerro Maggiore
MARIANI FERRUCCIO
Lissone
MARTELLI IND. MACELL.
Dosolo
MARVIT
Bedizzole
MASTERTASTE-FRUCTAMINE-KERRY
Mozzo
MAURI EMILIO
Pasturo
MAURI EMILIO
Treviglio
MENATTI SALUMIFICIO
Piantedo
MERICCO SALUMIFICIO
Cusago
MIRAGOLI/CALVI
Spino d'Adda
MISTERDAY
Lurate Caccivio
MONTEVERDE AVICOLA
Rovato
MONZIO COMPAGNONI SRL
Adro
MOTTA SALUMIFICIO
Barlassina
MYLENA TORTELLINI
Caravaggio
NAVA CARNI
Agrate Brianza
NAVIGLIO CARNI
Fenegro'- Trezzano Sul Naviglio
NEGRONI
Cremona
NESTLÈ
Milano
NESTLÈ
Robbio
NESTLÈ
Abbiategrasso
NEW COLD
Lodi
NEXUS COMPANY – VITA GROUP SRL
Assago
NORD DOLCIARIA
Valgreghentino
NORDA
Primaluna
NUOVA CASTELLI & CAIRATI
Abbiategrasso
NUOVA ODO/OLFOOD
Borgo San Giacomo
NUOVA PANSAC
Verdello
NUOVA SALA
Sabbioneta
NUOVO BIRRIFICIO ITALIANO
Limido Comasco
OLFOOD - NUOVA ODO
Borgo San Giacomo
O.V. ORGAN. VENDRAMINI
Mantova
ORNAGO GIOV. PIETRO
Agrate Brianza
OROBICA PESCA
Bergamo
ORSINI F.LLI
Spino d'Adda
ORTO PIU’
San Paolo D'Argon
ORTOBELL
San Paolo D'Argon
ORTOFIN/IPER
Liscate
ORTOVERDE
Terranova Dei Passerini
OSPEDALE ROVATO/CUCINA
Rovato
OSTERIA LA CUCCAGNA
Dovera
OVOPEL
Casalmaggiore
PADANIA
Casalmaggiore
PADANIA MACELLAZIONE
Offanengo
PALAZZOLO CARNI
Palazzolo sull'Oglio
PALAZZOLO CARNI
Telgate
PANZERI SALUMIFICIO
Gordona
PARMALAT BONLAT
Sermide
PARMALAT CENTR. LATTE BRIANZA
Como
PARMALAT TETTAMANTI
Lurate Caccivio
PASSONI ANTONIO AZ. AGR.
Bellinzago Lombardo
PASTAI IN BRIANZA
Lomagna
PASTIFICIO PIGI
Romano di Lombardia
PHARMATEK
Cremosano
PE. COOP
Bormio
PERONI DISTILLERIE
Gussago
PERONI DI PERONI M.
S. Giuliano Mil.se
PEROLARI FORMAGGI
Palazzolo Sull'Oglio
PISCINA COMUNALE
S. Pellegrino Terme
PIZZA SPRINT
Castiglione D'Adda
POLENGHI LOMBARDO
Lodi
POZZOLI CARNI
Carate Brianza
POZZALI F.LLI
Casaletto Ceredano
PREALPI
Varese
PREALPINA LATTE
Varese
PREZIOSA CASEIFICIO
Seriate
PRIME ALTURE WINE RESORT
Casteggio
PROSOL
Madone
PRO. SUS. SOC. COOP. AGR.
Vescovato
QUARANTA IND. DOLCIARIA
Caravaggio
RACHELLI ITALIA
Pero
RADAELLI CANTINE
Treviglio
RAIMONDI S. TOMMASO
Lodi
RAVIOLIFICIO MYLENA
Caravaggio
REDUZZI GIOVANNI
Palazzo Pignano
REX SUPERMERCATI
Calco
RIGHI
Suzzara
RISO SCOTTI
Pavia
RIVA ALIMENT. RIUNITI
Nibionno
RIVERFRUT SOC. AGR. BERTUZZI
Rivergaro
ROSSINI
Cignano
ROVAGNATI
Arcore
ROVESCALA MAURIZIO
Pieve Porto Morone
RUBIS MACELLERIA
Bergamo
SAME
Treviglio
S.I.B.E.C.
Bergamo
SALADAS & FRUITS
Casteggio
SALARIS CASEIFICIO
Brugherio
SALGAR
Palazzo Pignano
SALICE
Novedrate
SALUM. BARILLI CESARE
Cizzolo
SALUM. BRESSANI
Palazzo Pignano
SALUM. BRIANTEO
Garbagnate Monastero
SALUM. CARLO MERONI
Muggiò
SALUM. CASTOLDI
Borghetto L.no
SALUM. COMPAT
Offanengo
SALUM. MOLTENI
Cantù
SALUM. F.LLI BERETTA
Medolago
SALUM. F.LLI RIVA
Molteno
SALUM. MANCLOSSI
Ombriano
SALUM. RENATO RAMPOLDI
Torre de Negri
SALUM. ROVAGNATI
Villasanta
SALUM. SAN BONO
Ponte dell'Olio
SALUM. SMAPP
Trezzano S. Naviglio
SALUM. VAL D'OGLIO
Calcio
SAN FRANCESCO AGR.
Cerro Al Lambro
SAN GIORGIO
Cazzago San Martino
SAN PELLEGRINO
Ruspino
SAN PELLEGRINO/FLAVOURIT
Madone
SANT' ANGIOLINA LATTE
San Colombaro Al Lambro
SANTA VITTORIA
Carpaneto Piacentino
SAVAR-ICE
Bareggio
SAVI SALUMI
S. Polo Podenzano
SAVIOLA
Fiorenzuola
SETOLA MARIO/LA BELLA MANZA
Lurate Caccivio
SICREM
Pizzighettone
SIGNORINI DANELE
Cividate al Piano
SISA
Caravaggio
SOLAT
Leno
SORINI DOLCIARIA
Castelleone
SPONDI LATTE
Viadana di Calvisano
SPUMADOR/MEDIBEV/REFRESCO
Cadorago
STELLA BIANCA
Ossago
STERILGARDA ALIMENTI
Castiglione delle Stiviere
SUPERM. GIACOMASSI
Roccafranca
SURPI CLAUDIO
Niardo
T.A.V.
Caravaggio
TENIMENTI ANGELINI
Cassago Brianza
TENUTA BELVEDERE CABRINI
Montecalvo Versiggia
TENUTA SCARPA COLOMBI
Bosnasco
THE GREEN FARM
Senna Comasco
UBOLDI TRIPPERIA
Veniano
UNIL-IT DIV. VAN DEN BERGH
Crema
VAL SAN MARTINO CANTINA SOCIALE
Pontida
VERGA PASTICCERIA
Giussano
VERGA CASA VINICOLA
Cermenate
VERGANI SECONDO
Cremona
VERNOCCHI GIUSEPPINA
Vergiate
VESCOVI F.LLI
Montanaso Lombardo
VINICOLA BRONI
Broni
VISCARDI AZ. ORTICOLA
Lurano
VITALI F.LLI
Pontoglio
VISMARA FRANCESCO
Bulgaro Grasso
VOGHERA 2000
Voghera
VOLPI SALUMIFICIO
Collebeato
WUBER
Medolago
YOMO
Pasturago Vernate
ZANARDO DI ZANARDO P SNC
Giussano
ZANETTI
Marmirolo
ZAROCARNI
Lonate Pozzolo
ZENEGAGLIA AZ. VINIC.
Pozzolengo
ZILIANI CHIARA AZ. AGR.
Provaglio d'Iseo,
ZOOGAMMA
Casalbuttano
ZUCCHI OLEIF
Cremona
ZUVADELLI CASEIF. SNC
Quintano
AZ. AGR. TRENTINI DIEGO
Mori
BIZZOTTO ELIO
Molina Di Fiemme
CARPANO SPECK SRL
Pozza di Fassa
CAS. SOC. PRESANELLA
Mezzana
CORRADINI
Cles
D & D TRENTINO-LOGRO'
Rovereto
FLORIAN AZ. AGR.
Pozza Di Fassa
FURLAN COMMERZ SAS
Merano
GALLONI ANTONIO
Merano
GALLONI THOMAS SNC
Merano
GRAMM
Bolzano
ISTITUTO AGRARIO SAN MICHELE
San Michele all'Adige
LATTE TRENTO
Trento
LATTE TRENTO
Spini Gardolo
LATTERIA MONTELLO/NONNO NANNI
Giavera Del Montello
MARTIN SPECK
Fontane Fredde
MILA-MILKON
Bolzano
strong>MILA-MILKON
Brunico
PAF-CHIARI E FORTI
Borghetto
SABBIONARA CAS. SOC
Sabbionata D'avio
SALUMERIA MERANESE
Merano
SAV-SOC. AGR. VALLAGARINA
Rovereto
SENFTER
San Candido
SUDTIROLER SPECK - CITTERIO
Soprabolzano
TESSARO RICCARDO
Seren del Grappa
AGROSFERA
Copparo
ALEMAR - ITTICA SAN STINO
S. Stino di Livenza
ALIMAS
Noventa Padovana
AIA
S. Martino Buonalbergo
AIA
Vazzola
AIA
Zevio
AIA - AZIENDA AGR. LA PELLEGRINA
Quinto
AIA - PAVO (EX ARENA)
Nogarole Rocca
AIA - SOGEMA
Quinto
ALA
Fossalta di Portogruaro
ALA
Padova
AZ. AGR. CERADINI MICHELE - CA' DEL PONTE
Costermano
AZ. AGR. FASOLI
Colognola ai Colli
AZ. AGR. GENTILI
Pesina di Caprino
AZ. AGR. MAROGNOLE
Valgatara, Marano di Valpolicella
AZ. AGR. TRE VALLI
Quinto Valpantena
AZ. AGR. VILLA MEDICI di Caprara
Sommacampagna
AZ. AGR. VISCO & FILIPPI
Soave
BAULI
Castel d'Azzano
BASSO SEBASTIANO
Caerano San Marco
BELLA ZOILO
Cogollo del Cengio
BERNARDI
S. Pietro in Gu'
BRE.MA GROUP
San Pietro In Gu'
BRESSAN
Camisano
BROTTO SANTE
Cassola
BOITO SERAFINA
Ponte Mezzealpi
BUENA BIRA
Dolo
CADELMONTE
Rovere Veronese
CANTINA MIOTTO
Vidor
CARNI CELIN
Mirano
CASEARIA BRAZZALE
Zanè
CASEIFICIO BELLADELLI
Villafranca
CASEIFICIO ELDA
Vestenanuova
CASEIFICIO F.LLI BERGAMIN
Borso del Grappa
CASEIFICIO CENTRO
Mason Vicentino
CASEIFICIO ELDA
Vestenanuova
CASEIFICIO S. GIOVANNI
Povegliano
CASEIFICIO S. GIROLAMO
Rosegaferro
CASEIFICIO F.LLI NOBILI
Sarmeola di Rubano
CATTEL CATERING
Noventa di Piave
CENTRALE LATTE VICENZA
Vicenza
CENTRO COTTURA LA SERENISSIMA
Boara Pisani
CENTRO LATTE MONTEBELLUNA
Montebelluna
CENTRO LATTE MONTEMASO
Rovere Veronese
COATI F.LLI SALUMIFICIO
Negrar Albizzano
COLOMBEROTTO
Moriago Della Battaglia
COOP. ZOOTECNICA SCALIGERA - LE CAPANNE
Grezzano Mozzecane
COPPIELLO GIOVANNI
Perarolo Vigonza
COOP. AVICOLA VERONESE
Caselle di Sommacampagna
CULTIVAR
Dossobuono
DE GASPARI
Campodarsego
DE.PA
San Martino Buonalbergo
DESMONTA' BIXIO
San Bonifacio
DORIA - BAULI
Orsago
EUROCHEF ITALIA SRL
Sommacampagna
EUROVO
Occhiobello
F.LLI GHIDETTI
Isola Rizza
FOLLADOR AZ. VINIC.
Col San Martino
FONTI POSINA - ACQUALISSA
Posina
FORNO D'ORO Srl
Isola Vicentina
FRANZIN CARNI
Meolo
GELATI SANSON
Colognola ai Colli
GENZIANELLA LATTERIA
Comelico Superiore
GIRELLI - MONTORSI
Villafranca di Verona
GREGUOLO
Mira
HERO ITALIA
Verona
ILTA
Campiglia dei Berici
INTERBRAU
Villafranca Padovana
ITTICA S. STINO
Torre di Mosto
JESOLPESCA
Jesolo
LA DONATELLA - BHB
Lido Jesolo - Castagnole Paese
LATTE BUSCHE
Busche-Cesiomaggiore
LATT. CAMAZZOLE
Carmignano di Brenta
LATTERIA SAN GIACOMO
Vittorio Veneto
LATTERIA SOC. PEDEMONTANA
Cavaso del Tomba
LENOTTI CANTINE
Bardolino
LILLI/GRUPPO PIZZOLO
San Giovanni Lupatoto
MALOCCO SPA
Torre di Mosto
MARTELLI SALUMI
Boara
MAX BAKER
Bovolone
MEDITERRANEA
Marostica
MELEGATTI
S. Giovanni Lupatoto
MICAD SALUMIFICIO
Belvedere di Tezze
MIGROSS
Sede Bussolengo
MONTEZOVO
Caprino Veronese
MONALDI ITALIA
Pescantina
MOTTA
San Martino Buonalbergo
NAVIGLIO SOC. AGR.
Bovolone
NEW FOOD INDUSTRY SRL
Sommacampagna
NUOVA AZZURRO
Verona
OLIVIERI SPA
Pastrengo
OVOMATTINO
Verona
PAGNAN SRL
Crocetta del Montello
PANTANO CARNI
Arre
PELLEGRINI
Roncà
PIANO ALBINO AZ. AGRICOLA
Custoza
PIAVE PESCA
Jesolo
POLATO AZ. AGR.
Lova Di Sommacampagna
POLLO DELON
S. Giovanni Lupatoto
PRODAL
S. Dona' Di Piave
QUARGENTAN
San Bonifacio
SALUMIFICIO PADERNO
Ponzano Veneto
SAN FIDENZIO/SANCA VINI
Verona
SAN GIROLAMO CORDIALI
Rosegaferro
SAN MATTIA AGRICOLA EDERLE
Verona
SANPELLEGRINO
Recoaro Terme
SANPELLEGRINO-ACQUA VERA
S. Giorgio in Bosco
SANTI F.LLI
Vedelago
SANTOSTEFANO
Sandrigo
SERENISSIMA RISTORAZIONE
Boara Pisani - Altavilla Vicentina
SITAL
Vallese d'Oppeano
SIVALCARNI
Villaganzerla
SOLIGO LATTERIA
Soligo
SO.VAL/SOSTER
Monteviale
STELLA 81
Isola Della Scala
SURMONT
Pederobba
TABARINI - SOC. AGR. CORTE VITTORIA
Sommacampagna Custoza
TESSARO RICCARDO
Seren del Grappa
TONIOLO CASEARIA
Borso Del Grappa
TRENTIN F.LLI
Cerea
UNILEVER
Sanguinetto
VENTURIN AZ. AGR.
Spresiano
VICENTINI CARNI
Engazzà di Salizzole
VICENZI BISCOTTI
San Giovanni Lupatoto
VITALIA
Loria
ZAMPINI TITO & FIGLIO
Salzano
ZARPELLON
Camisano Vicentino
ZENATO AZ. VITIVIN
Peschiera del Garda
ZOOTECNICA TRE CASE - SABINO
Eraclea
ZOOVENETA
Cittadella
ALA
Trieste
CONS. COOP. LATTERIE FRIULANE
Campoformido
DISTILL. BUIESE REMO
Martignacco
FRIGORIFERO LAGUNARE
Marano Lagunare
LA VECJE SALUMERIE
Rivignano
LATTERIA MONTANARI
Villesse
MOLINARI ROBERTA
Zuglio
RONCADIN F.LLI
Meduno
VENCHIAREDO
Ramuscello - Sesto al Reghena
4 MADONNE-SAN LUCA
Lesignana Modena
ABATI PIERPAOLO
Castelnuovo Rangone
AGRINASCENTE
Fidenza
AGRIPIACENZA LATTE
Cortemaggiore
AIA
Magreta
AIA
Reggio Emilia
ALA
Casalecchio di Reno
ALA
Copparo
ALBREA
Budrio
ALCISA
Sala Baganza
ALLFOOD
Traversetolo
AMADORI/AVICOOP
S. Vittore di Cesena
AMBROSI
Busseto
ANTICA SALUMIR. ROSI
Parma
APPENNINO FOOD
Monteveglio
ARP
Gariga
AURICCHIO GENNARO
Scandiano
AZ. AGR. DALL'AGLIO
Gattatico
AZ. AGR. GAMBARA
Ragazzole di Roccabianca
AZIENDA AGRICOLA GAIANA
Bologna
AZ. AGR. LA CAMPAGNA
Collecchio
AZ. AGR. PODERE GAIASCHI
Genepreto di Nibbiano
AZ. AGR. TRE VALLI
Correggio
AZ. AGR. VILLA BIANCA
Traversetolo
AZ. VITIV. LA MACOLINA
Imola
BARANI CASEIFICIO SNC
Parma
BARILLA ALIMENTARE
Parma
BANDIERI BENEDETTO & F.LLI
Correggio
BELLENTANI 1821
Vignola
BIGNAMI
Anzola Emilia
BIG DRUM ITALIA
Anzola Emilia
BIRRA TOCCALMATTO
Fidenza
BIRRIF. DEL DUCATO-GRUPPO ITALY
Roncole Verdi
BOSCHI LUIGI
Fontanellato
BOUTIQUE DELLE CARNI E SALUMI
Zibello
BUONA ROMAGNA - EST SRL
Sogliano al Rubicone
CA' DI PARMA-ROSI
Fontanellato
CACCIALI GRAZIANO
Zibello
CANSALDI CASEIFICIO
Bardi
CASALE Spa
Casale Di Felino
CASANOVA CAS. COOP.VO
Cortemaggiore
CASANOVA CAS. COOP.VO
Besenzone
CASEARIA PARMENSE
San Polo In Torrile
CASEIF. ALBARETO
Albareto
CASEIF. DEL BIDENTE
Meldola
CASEIF. FA.BA
Roncole Verdi
CASEIF. IL PONTE
Soragna
CASEIFICIO SANT'ANGELO
San Giovanni in Persiceto
CASEIF. SAN SALVATORE
Colorno
CASEIF. SOC. CODURO
Fidenza
CASEIF. SOC. L'AGRICOLA
Soragna
CASEIF. SOC. VALTIDONE
Borgonovo Valtidone
CASTELCARNI
Calstelnuovo Rangone
CASTELCARNI
Castelvetro
CASTEL FRIGO
Castelnuovo Rangone
CASTELLAZZO CASEIFICIO
Campagnola Emilia
CERATI AZ. AGRICOLE
Scandolara Ravara
CERTOSA SALUMI
Collecchio
CESARE REGNOLI & F. SRL
Ariano nel Polesine
CIGARELLO LATTERIA
Carpineto
CLAI
Imola
COCCHI SALUMIFICIO
Zibello
COLLA
Cadeo
COLLINE DI SELVAPIANA-CANOSSA
Selvapiana Canossa
CONSORZIO GRANTERRE
Modena
COOPERLAT
Gualtieri
COOP. CASEARIA AGRINASCENTE
Fidenza
COOP. LA CASTELLA
Parma
COMELLINI ROBERTO & C.
Castel S. Pietro
CO.PAD.OR.
Collecchio
COUNTRY RESORT
Meldola
CREMERIA EMILIANA
Reggio Emilia
DELFANTI TRADE
Monticelli D'ongina
DILAT
Soliera
DOLCIFICIO GI&SSE Srl
San Giovanni Persiceto
ERIDIANA LIEVITO
S.Quirico Trecasali
FELEGARA FOOD
Felegara
FERRARINI SPA
Reggio Emilia
FABBRI
Anzola Emilia
FATTORIA MONTICINO ROSSO
Imola
FELSINEO
Zola Predosa
FERRARINI
Reggio Emilia
FINI - CHIARI & FORTI
Modena
FOLESANO SOC. AGR.
Marzabotto
FONTANA ERMES
Sala Baganza
FOPPIANI/CASCINA BOSCO GEROLO
Rivergaro
FUGAZZA AZ. AGR. - CANTINA CASE BASSE
Castel San Giovanni
FUMAGALLI IND. ALIMENTARI
Langhirano
FRAER LEASING
Cesena
FUMAIOLO PASTIF-SALUMIFICIO
Alfero - Verghereto
GALLI
Pieveottoville
GATTEO PROTEINE
Gatteo
GENNARI & BARBUTI
Collecchio
GIGLIO GRUPPO LATTIERO
Reggio Emilia
GIORDANO
Carpaneto Piacentino
GUALERZI-SALUM. TERRE VERDIANE
Pilastro
GRANAROLO
Bologna
H.R.F. - GIUDITTA
Modena
IBIS
Busseto
IND. CAS. MEDEGHINI
Parma
IST. DIOCES. SOSTENTAM. CLERO
Fontanellato
ITALGEL
Parma
ITALPIZZA
Modena
ITALSALUMI
Correggio
LIBERO SPALLANZANI
Rubiera
LA PRIMAVERA AZ. AGR.
Borghetto Noceto
LABORATORIO TORTELLINI
Lavezzola
LA FELINESE SALUMI SPA
Felino
LATTE REGGIANO
Gualtieri
LATTERIA 2000
Cavriago
LATTERIA BAGNOLO
Bagnolo Emilia
LATTERIA BARCHESSONE
Brugneto di Reggiolo
LATTERIA BRUGNETO
Brugneto Rolo
LATTERIA LA GRANDE
Castelnuovo
LATTERIA FONTANA
Rubiera
LATTERIA MONTECAVOLO
Montecavolo
LATTERIA PRATISSOLO
Pratissolo Scandiano
LATTERIA REGGIOLO
Reggiolo Rolo
LATTERIA S.G. FOSSA
Novellara
LATTERIA SESSO
Sesso
LATTERIA SPEZZANO
Spezzano
LATTERIA SOC. BASILICAGOIANO
Basilicagoiano
LATTERIA SOC. CASTELFRANCO
Castelfranco Emilia
LATTERIA SOC. NOVI
Novi
LATTERIA SOC. NUOVA
Bibbiano
LATTERIA SOC. S. LUCIA
Poviglio
LATTERIA SOC. S. STEFANO
Basilicagoiano
LATTERIA TULLIA
Rolo
LIEVITALIA S.
Quirico Trecasali
LOCKWOODS ITALIANA
Fidenza
LPA PESCA
Misano Adriatico
LYNX
Parma
LUDOVICO
Rottofreno
MAGNONI SALUMIFICIO
Vigarano Mainarda
MAINI SALUMIFICIO
Fornovo Taro
MAMBELLI CASEIFICIO
S. Maria Nuova Bertinoro
MARTELLI-PROSCIUTTI DOC
Langhirano
MAR - CARNI 2 SRL
Vignola
MARTINI ALIMENTARE
Castiglione di Ravenna
MASSALOMBARDA
Massalombarda
MATTEO PIETRO
Imola
MENU'
Medolla
MOLINO SPADONI
Coccolia - Brisighella
MONASTERO PROSCIUTTI
Medesano
MONTORSI FRANCESCO
Magreta e Correggio
NEGRONI
Zibello
NEVIANO CASEIFICIO
Neviano Arduini
NUOVA CASTELLI-GIANI LEONE
San Polo In Torrile
NUOVA COOP. CASEARIA
Monteveglio
NUOVA JOLLY
Modena
PARMALAT
Collecchio
PARMOVO
Colorno
PELACCI CALLISTO
Traversetolo
PIATTI FRESCHI ITALIA
Traversetolo
PODERE BIANCHI
Coriano
PODERE GAIASCHI AZ. AGR.
Genepreto Nibbiano
PRATI
Reggio Emilia
PROSCIUTT. DALLA BONA
Traversetolo
PROSCIUTTO DOC - MARTELLI
Langhirano
QUINTA STAGIONE-PADANIA
Langhirano
RODOLFI MANSUETO
Ozzano Taro
ROMANINI ENRICO
Pontenure
ROSA DELL'ANGELO SALUMIFICIO
Traversetolo
ROSSI F.LLI
Correggio
ROVAGNATI SPA
Sala Baganza
SABBATANI
Forli'
SALUMIFICIO CAV. BOSCHI
Langhirano
SALUM. F.LLI TANZI
Felino
SALUM. PAVAROTTI SPA
Castelnuovo Rangone
SALUM. PEVERI CARLO
Chiaravalle
SAN CARLO SALUMIFICIO
Ziano Piacentino
SANBON YOGURT
Castel San Pietro Terme
SAVIOLA SPA
Mirandola
SAVIOLA SPA
Fiorenzuola d'Arda
SGARZI LUIGI CANTINE
Castel San Pietro Terme
SICLA
Faenza
SIVIERO-G7 GELATI
Bentivolgio
SOCIETA' AGRICOLA FOLESANO
Marzabotto
SOCIETA' COOP. DI LAVORO
Chiaravalle - Alseno
SORAGNA COOP.
Soragna
SPALLANZANI SALUM.
Vignola
SPALLANZANI VINI
Arceto di Scandiano
SPUMADOR S.
Andrea Bagni
TERRE VERDIANE SRL
Zibello
TOZZI AZ. AGR.
Taibo Mercato Saraceno
UNIGRA'
Conselice
VALTIDONE SPA
Rovescala
VALTIDONE CANTINA
Borgonovo Val Tidone
VALTIDONE CASEIFICIO
Borgonovo Val Tidone
VECCHI CASEARIA
Baganzola
VERONI PROSCIUTTI
Langhirano
VOLPI SALUMIFICIO
Langhirano
ARBI DARIO
Monsummano Terme
ALTA MAREMMA
Cecina
AZ. AGR. ARCAGNOLA DI SPINELLI
Montespertoli
AZ. AGR. IL FORTETO
Vicchio
AZ. AGR. PETRA
Suvereto
AZ. BIOAGRIC. LA SELVA
S. Donato Albinia
BARTOLOMMEI AZ. AGR. CAPRILI
Montalcino
C.A.P.L.A.C.
Capannori
CANTINA VILLA BANFI
Montalcino
CASEIFICIO BUSTI
Acciaolo Fauglia
CASEIFICIO SOC. COOP. SORANO
Sorano
CASEIFICIO F.LLI PUTZULU
Montefollonico
CASEIFICIO UBALDO BRUFANI
S. Maria degli Angeli
CASEIF. SALCIS
Monteriggioni
CECCHI ITALIA
Fivizzano
CENTR. LATTE FIRENZE E PISTOIA
Firenze
COOP. VA AGRICOLA
Contignano
CORSINI BISCOTTI
Castel Del Piano
CUGUSI SILVANA & C.
Montepulciano
DESIDERI
Bientina
DISTILLERIE BONOLLO
Torrita Di Siena
DONNA OLIMPIA - FOLONARI
Bolgheri
ENRICO GIOTTI
Badia a Settimo
ESSELUNGA
Sesto Fiorentino
F.LLI ROSSI
Braccagni
FATTORIA LA MASSA
Panzano In Chianti
FATTORIA LE FONTI - IMBERTI
Poggibonsi
FATTORIA IL CASALONE
Orbetello Scalo
FONTE ILARIA
Lucca
FRANTOIO MASSA MARITTIMA
Massa Marittima
GASTRONOMIA I MEDICEI
Montelupo Fiorentino
GELATI STOCCHI
Arezzo
GHEZZI ALIMENTARE
Vinci
IL PALAGIONE
San Giminiamo
L'ALBA TARTUFI
Grosseto
LA SENSESE
Poggibonsi
LATTE MAREMMA
Grosseto
LEOPOLDO I° DI TOSCANA
Bibbona
LOACKER TENUTE
Montalcino
MALTAGLIATI
Massa Cossile
MONTEFABBRELLO AZ. AGR.
Portoferraio
NO.VO.LI' SAS
Sant'Albino Montepulciano
NUOVO CAS. FIORINI DUILIO
Roccalbegna
NUTINI MARIO
Calavorno
ORTOFRUTTICOLA DEL MUGELLO
Marradi
PASTICCERIA LEONARDO SRL
Vinci
PIENZA SOLP CHEESE PROD.
Pienza
PODERE LENTISCO
Massa Marittima
PODERE SAPAIO
Castagneto Carducci
POGGIO MANDORLO
Buonconvento
PROD. AVICOLI DEL CHIANTI
Monteriggioni
PUNTOMARE-SANI
Castelfiorentino
RANIERI CASEIFICIO
Follonico
ROSI SALUMIFICIO
S. Maria A Monte
SAMMONTANA
Empoli
SALUMIFICIO SALCIS
Siena
SALVADORI
Bibbona
SPADI ENZO
Roccastrada
TENIMENTI ANGELINI
Montalcino
TENUTA CORTE PAVONE
Montalcino
TENUTA IL CICALINO
Massa Marittima
TROTICOLTURA IL GIARDINO
Tresana - Pontebosio
ALA
Pesaro
BARILLA ALIMENTARE
Mulino di Castelplanio
COOPERLAT SOC. COOP.
Jesi
COOPERLAT CENT. LATTE ANCONA
Torrette
COOPERLAT FATTORIE MARCHIGIANE
Montemaggiore al M.
CORSINI SALUMI
Pesaro
DOMODIMONTI CANTINA
Montefiore Dell'Aso
FILIAGGI F.LLI
Pagliare Spinetoli
GEMINIANI SAURO
S. Angelo Lizzola
GLI SPECIALISTI ANGELINI
Pieve Torrina
LA CANOVA CANTINA
Rotella
LA GIUNCHIGLIA
Auditore
LAVORCARNI
San Severino Marche
VOIELLO ANTICO PASTIFICIO
Ascoli Piceno
AMADORI
Castiglione del Lago
ARGENTI
Ponte Felcino
AZ. PRATO MAGNO
Talla
CASEIFICIO SOC. COLFIORITO
Colfiorito di Foligno
CASEIFICIO SOC. NORCIA
Norcia
CASEIFICIO MUGNANESE
Mugnano
C.O.L.A.T.
Città di Castello
COOP. PROD. LATTE PERUGIA
Fossato di Vico - Norcia
COOP. PROD. LATTE PERUGIA
Ponte S. Giovanni
CORRIDONI
Scansano
CTR FOOD & CATERING
Terni
DONNA OLIMPIA
Bolgheri
F.LLI BROCCATELLI
S. Maria degli Angeli
GESTIONI ACQUE MINERALI
Nocera Umbra
ITTICA TRANQUILLI
Preci
MACELLERI TRABALZA
Spello Perugia
NESTLE' BUITONI
San Sepolcro
PASTA JULIA
Spello Perugia
POGGIO BERTAIO AZ. AGRICOLA
Castiglione Del Lago
PRONTO GREEN SRL
Perugia
TRABALZA MACELLERIA
Spello
A.LA.R.
Rieti
ARIETE FATTORIE LATTE SANO
Ponte Galeria
AZ. ZOOTEC. BUONANNO & BOTTA
Fondi
BRUNELLI REMO
Roma
BRUNELLI SUD
Aprilia
BURCHIELLI
Acquapendente
C.L.A.P.
Aprilia
CASEIFICIO LOPEZ
Roma
CENTRALE LATTE ROMA
Roma
CESARE FIORUCCI
Pomezia
CHIODETTI FORMAGGI
Civita Castellana
CIRCE COOP. AGR.
Pontinia
CIOLI EGIDIO
Ariccia
COLDIBACCO
Ariccia
COOP. LATTE AMATRICE
Amatrice
COOP. FRA PROD. LATTE
Cisterna di Latina
COOP. PROD. LATTE ALTO LAZIO
Viterbo
DUEFFE PORCHETTA
Latina
ERNESTO BRUSCHINI
Roccamassima
ESKIGEL
Terni
FEDERCONSORZI
Roma
FORMAGGI BOCCEA
Roma
GLI SPECIALISTI ANGELINI
Roma
GELIT
Doganella di Ninfa
KRAFT - SIMMENTHAL
Aprilia
NESTLE'
Cisterna di Latina
OLIVIERI
Cisterna di Latina
PASTA ROMANA
Cisterna di Latina
PROD. LATTE CASILINA
Valmontone
ROMEO FICACCI
Castel Madama
SA. NA.
Latina
SACI - CENTR.LATTE NEPI
Nepi
SANTA MARIA (PUNTURI)
Roma
SOLAC
Frosinone
TUSCO CARNI DUE
Roma
ZONETTI
Nerola
CABBIONI ANTONIO & C.
L’Aquila
CENTRALE LATTE CIGNO
Villaraspa Spoltore
COOPERATIVA DELLA MARSICA
Avezzano
DI BERNARDO SALUMI
Basciano
EREDI CARDINALE
Manoppello Sc.
FOODINVEST GROUP S.
Atto
FOODS IMPORTS
Corropoli
LATTICINI PALUMBO
Sulmona
MAGUS S.p.A.
S. Atto
SAL.PI. UNO
Ancarano
SOC. COOP. MAIELLETTA
Guardiagrele
SPUMADOR-MEDIBEV-REFRESCO
Sulmona
TONINI AGRIFOOD
Giulianova
WHITE FROST-NUOVA AZZURRO
Controguerra
ALIMENTARIA MOLISANA
Campochiaro
CASEIFICIO MOLISANO L. BARONE
Vinchiaturo
CASEIFICIO SASSANO NICOLA
Campobasso
DELISIO CANTINE
Guglionesi
RICCIA ALLEVAT. - SABATELLA
Riccia
VALMOLISE CASEIFICIO
Busso
A.I.A.
Caivano
ALL. BUFALINI CASERTANI
Vitulazio
AMBROSIO FELICE
San Giuseppe Vesuviano
AMODIO IND. CASEARIA
Pollena
A. R. ALIMENTARI
Napoli
AURICCHIO GENNARO
S.Giuseppe Vesuviano
AZ. ZOOT. PALMIERI
Capaccio Scalo
BARILLA
Marcianise
CASEIFICIO LA MONTANINA
Agerola
CASEIFICIO A. MONTELLA
S.Giuseppe Vesuviano
CASEIFICIO SAN SALVATORE
Pietramelara
CASEIFICIO DELLE ROSE
Cardito
CHIARI E FORTI-NUOVA BIT
Grumo Nevano
CIRIO
S. Giovanni a Teduccio
CO.DA.P. COLA DAIRY PROD.
Marcianise
COOP. LA MARCHESA
Casapesenna
DOLCIARIA ACQUAVIVA
Gricignano D'Aversa
FERRARELLE - BOARIO
Riardo
FERRERO DOLCIARIA SUD
Avellino
GRECO
Boscoreale
IMAC
Caivano
LA DORIA
Angri-Fisciano-Sarno
LA PERLA - COOP. ALLEVATORI
Ponte Barizzo
LIDERLAT
Benevento
NAPPI 2 FRATELLI
San Gennaro Vesuviano
PALMIERI ANTONIO
Capaccio Scalo
PARMALAT
Nusco
PARMALAT-EUROLAT
Piana di Monteverna
PARMALAT PAESTUM
Capaccio Scalo
SALUMI CILENTO
Rutino
SALUMIFICIO DI ZENZO
Avellino
SO.C.O.P.
Salerno
TANAGRINA
S. Pietro al Tanagro
SPIEZIA F.LLI
San Vitaliano
TERMINIO FRUTTA
Serino
ALA - ALCAS
Lecce
COOP. CASEIFICIO PUGLIESE
Corato
DAUNIA NATURA
Foggia
DE PALMA
Borgo Tressanti
F.LLI CAPOZZI
Capurso
F.LLI CETOLA
Gioia del Colle
GALLONE FRANTOIO
Villa Castelli
IND. CAS. S. ROSA
Sessa Aurunca
IND. CASEARIA MONTRONE
Andria
MININNI IND. LOLINATORIA
Altamura
MURGIA CASEARIA
Gioia del Colle
OLEIFICIO MININNI
Altamura
PARMALAT TALAT
Taranto
RICCIARDI CONSERVE
Cerignola
SILAC
Siponto Manfredonia
TARANPESCA
Taranto
CASEARIA SCAVONE
Ruoti
DRIVE BEER
Balvano
FATTORIE DONNA GIULIA
Atella
LATTERIA SALVIA
Tito
LUCANA LATTE
Matera
AZ. AGR. ARMANDO CAPPA
Crotone
AZ. AGR. GIUFFRE'
Candidoni
AZ. ZOOTECNICHE SOVERETO
Reggio Calabria
CANTINA VAL DI NETO
AZ. AGRIT. GIRIATELLO

Crotone
FAVELLA Corigliano Calabro
LATTERIA CROTONE
Crotone
LATTERIA DEL SOLE
Vibo Valentia
MONTEPORO
Spilinga
MORESE CASEIFICIO
Pontecagnano Faiano
PARMALAT
Atella
PRATTICO' & C.
S. Gregorio
SITON
Vibo Valentia
STOCCO E STOCCO
Cittanova
ACQUA AZZURRA
Pachino
AVIMECC
Modica
CACIOPPO SRL
Calatafimi
CALOGERO DOMENICO
Messina
CALOGERO PAOLO
Messina
CASEIFICIO FRANCESCO VELO
Scala di Torregrotta
CASEIF. MADONNA DELLE GRAZIE
Modica
CENTRO CARNE
Santa Ninfa
CIPRO SICILIA
Termini Imerese
COOP. PROLAT
Caltanissetta
DALLI CARDILLO CASEIFICIO
Agrigento
DALLI CARDILLO LA TRINACRIA SALUMIFICIO
Agrigento
GALA ITALIA
Catania
GALA RAGUSA
Catania
GAROFALO SALVATORE
Pachino
PLATANI ROSSINO
Castronovo Sicilia
PUCCIO ALIMENT.
Capaci
SCUTO SEBASTIANO
San Giovanni la Punta
SPERIKOTTA
S. Biagio Platani
TENUTA CASTELLARO
Lipari
VELO FRANCESCO
Scala di Torregrotta
3A - ARBOREA
Arborea - Monastir - Olbia
3A - ARBOREA
Nuoro
ANTICO CASALE
Lunamatrona
AS.DO.MAR. - GENCOSAR SOCIETA' DEL GRUPPO GENERALE CONSERVE SRL
Olbia
BASA Olbia
CARNI SARDEGNA
Marrubbio
CASEIFICIO COSSU'
Bolottana
CEN.TRA.L.
Cagliari
COOP. PASTORI OSCHIRESI
Mandas
COOP. POZZOMAGGIORE
Pozzomaggiore
ESCA DOLCIARIA
Dorgali
FRATELLI MAODDI
Nuragus
FREDDO MARE
Terralba
FOI - AURICCHIO
Macomer
GALYDHA' SOC. CONS. ZONE INTERNE
Villagrande Strisaili
GLORIA IND. ALIM.
Macomer
I.C.A. DI ARGIOLAS E.
Dolianova
LA GENUINA
Ploaghe
MAODDI F.LLI
Mnuragus
NESTLÈ
Macomer
PASTIFICICO COSSU'
Musei
PISANO EMILIO
Mandras
PODDA FERRUCCIO
Sestù
PRESTIGE SRL
Salargius
RIVIECCIO GIOVANNI
Porto Torres
SIDDURA AZ. VINICOLA
Luogosanto
SIDOR SRL
Silius
SISIB - COCA COLA
Elmas
TALLAROGA SOC. ALLEVATORI
Villamassargia

MOMBRINI NEL MONDO

SARL - SAPLAIT
Skikda
SAVUSHKIN PRODUCT
Brest Belarus
THE PUBLIC LIM. CO. TUROVSKIY MOLOCHNIY
Turov Belarus
BERETTA – YURUN
Nanchino
LANITIS BROS LTD
Nicosia
PETROU BROS DAIRY PRODUCTS
Larnaca
VERMONT EJENDOM
Espekgarde
BARILLA BAKERY
Châteauroux
BOULAND SOLS INDUSTRIELS
St. G. des Groseillers
COMALAIT INDUSTRIES
Vichy Cedex
COMAFRUIT
Saint Yorre
SISTRI FORMAGERI' - SCI A MANDRIA Ghisoni
Corsica
BADAGONI LLC WINE
Tbilisi
DEUTSCHE PARMALAT
Weissenhorn
KRONENBERGER SYSTEMTECHNIK
Oberteuringen
PARMALAT
East Belgorod
PARMALAT Gransee
Berlino
SCHEITZ GEORG
Andechs
FRANCIA MOZZARELLA GMBH
Berlino
NEOGAL
Drama
SAN FRUITS
Yannitsa
FERRERO IRELAND LTD
Cork
MALTA DAIRY PRODUCT
Hamrun
BUDIMEX PROJEKT
Warszawa
NUOVA UCAL
Aguas de Moura
PARMALAT PORTUGAL
Aguas de Moura
BRAZZALE - ORRERO - GRAN MORAVIA
Litovel
LENMOLKOMBINAT A.O. PETMOL
S. Pietroburgo
MOSLAT - PARMALAT
Mosca
GIROPANEL S. L.
Crespia - Girona
NOEL ALIMENTARIA
Girona
GIROUD VINI
Sion
LATTE SOLE A. G.
Barr
RAPELLI SALUMI
Stabio
BILA TSERKVA DAIRY COMBINE
Kiev
BOLOZERKOUSKIJ MOLOCHNYJ KOMBINAT
Kiev
ODITALAT I. V.
Odessa
PRIVATE LIM. LIABILITY COMPANY ELIT
Lutsk
SÖNA DAIRES
Lagos
PARMALAT S. DOMINGO
S. Domingo